Termine und Ergebnisse

AK 30 Damen    Gruppe 3 B
22.04.201713.05.201717.06.201708.07.201715.07.201719.08.2017GesRg
Myllendonk1088576,573,53431  
Meerbusch978169,598,53462  
Essen-Heidhausen1059184,569,53503  
Wasserburg Anholt1049688,5108,53974  
Hünxerwald1279293,5118,54315  
Ahaus13711094,5114,54566  

AK 50 Damen    Gruppe 1
25.04.201709.05.201720.06.201711.07.201715.08.201729.08.2017GesRg
Bergisch Land80,553,571632681  
KGC65,571,583552752  
Leverkusen78,564,559822843  
Myllendonk64,582,574863074  
Hösel95,580,588683325  
Hubbelrath92,596,5100823716  

AK 30 Herren 1    Gruppe 3 C
22.04.201713.05.201717.06.201708.07.201715.07.201719.08.2017GesRg
GSV Düsseldorf 169,56629,539,5204,51  
Mettmann69,56250,552,5234,52  
Myllendonk 176,56359,541,5240,53  
Haus Kambach 165,56056,562,5244,54  
Am Alten Fliess 161,56668,549,5245,55  
Elmpter Wald 168,59358,563,5283,56  

AK 30 Herren 2    Gruppe 5 K
22.04.201713.05.201717.06.201715.07.201719.08.2017GesRg
Duvenhof 17683,545204,51  
Kosaido 29079,563232,52  
Grevenmühle 38894,558240,53  
Myllendonk 2106107,563276,54  
Birkhof 297123,561281,55  

AK 50 Herren    Gruppe 4 F
26.04.201710.05.201721.06.201715.07.201716.08.201730.08.2017GesRg
Myllendonk65,578,5702141  
Hummelbachaue 179,579,5792382  
Haus Bey74,587,5772393  
Schmitzhof77,599,5932704  
Kosaido 198,583,51012835  
Am Alten Fliess 2100,5108,5792886  

AK 65 Herren 1    Gruppe 4 F
04.05.201701.06.201722.06.201720.07.201703.08.201724.08.2017GesRg
Haus Bey 1959993,5287,51  
Meerbusch10710586,5298,52  
Birkhof10111995,5315,53  
Myllendonk 1126102100,5328,54  
Wildenrath 2129122103,5354,55  
Velderhof10915797,5363,56  

AK 65 Herren 2    Gruppe 5 K
04.05.201701.06.201722.06.201720.07.201703.08.201724.08.2017GesRg
Haus Bey 2n.a.
Birkhofn.a.
Ford Köln 21331331  
Hummelbachaue 21561562  
Myllendonk 21641643  
Residenz Rothenbach1801804  

DGL Herren    Oberliga West
07.05.201728.05.201711.06.201723.07.201706.08.2017GesRg
Aachen 5 (38 )5 (38)2 (5)12 (81) 1  
St. Urbanus 4 (52 )4 (55)4 (26)12 (133) 2  
Burg Zievel 3 (69 )3 (83)3 (46)9 (198) 3  
Myllendonk 1 (113 )2 (88)2 (65)5 (266) 4  
Hummelbachaue 2 (92 )1 (93)1 (82)4 (267) 5  

Jugendliga     Bezirksliga
29.04.201706.05.201710.06.201701.07.201723.09.2017GesRg
Am Katzberg10179119903891  
Myllendonk977298753422  
Am Alten Fliess 18770721023313  
Rittergut Birkhof454552381804  
Velderhof 2402629301255  

T = Geteilter Rang   S = Sieger im Stechen



ClubWebMan® Ligaservice Version 1.9.3 © 2010 -2017 GKMB GmbH